Kamis, 07 Oktober 2010



MOM DAD I WANT THAT. GRAWR.
I hope you see this, my simple story Lets see...

HAI my name is Regita. now i'm 7th grade. my life it so unforgetabble. yeah, unforgetabble because of you. yes you, a boy who can make me so in love. you know? i'm hopeless. but i do not want to give up. i'm loving you very much but you not loving me back. its okay, never mind. but..............you must know, i'm broken heart. you think i'm not there, but i was there. you think i'm your enemy, but i think your my prince. your life and my life is very different. i love you but you hate me. hate me for a reason. that is because i love you. you hate me, because i love you. WHY? WHY YOU SO HATE ME? im deppresion because of that. okey, goodbye. from now on, i tried to move on. although it is so difficult, but i tried. i tried because of you. so when i do not love you, you dont hate me again.

Jumat, 13 Agustus 2010













Can we pretend that airplanes 
In the night sky 
Are like shooting stars 
I could really use a wish right now 
Wish right now, wish right now 
Can we pretend that airplanes 
In the night sky 
Are like shooting stars 
I could really use a wish right now 
Wish right now, Wish right now 

Yeah 
I could use a dream or a genie or a wish 
To go back to a place much simpler than this 
'Cause after all the partyin' 
The smashin' and crashin' 
And all the glitz and the glam and the fashion 
And all the pandemonium and all the madness 
There comes a time when you fade to the blackness 
And when you're starin' at that phone in yo' lap 
And hopin', but them people never call you back 
But that's just how the story unfolds 
You get another hand 
Soon after you fold 
And when your plans unravel in the sand 
What would you wish for if you had one chance? 
So airplanes airplanes 
Sorry I'm late 
I'm on my way 
So don't close that gate 
If I don't make that 
Then I switch my flight 
And I'll be right back at it 
By the end of the night 

Can we pretend that airplanes 
In the night sky 
Are like shooting stars 
I could really use a wish right now 
Wish right now, wish right now 
Can we pretend that airplanes 
In the night sky 
Are like shooting stars 
I could really use a wish right now 
Wish right now, wish right now 

Yeah 
Yeah 
Somebody take me back to the days 
Before this was a job 
Before I got paid 
Before it ever mattered what I had in my bank 
Yeah back when I was tryin' to get a tip at Subway 
And back when I was rappin' for the hell of it 
But now days we rappin' to stay relevant 
I'm guessin' that if we can make some wishes out of airplanes 
Then maybe oh maybe I'll go back to the days 
Before the politics that we call the rap game 
And back when ain't nobody listened to my mix tapes 
And back before I tried to cover up my slate 
But this is for Decatur 
What's up Bobby Ray? 
So can I get a wish to end the politics 
And get back to the music that started this shit 
So here I stand 
And then again I say 
I'm hopin' we can make some wishes outta airplanes 

Can we pretend that airplanes 
In the night sky 
Are like shooting stars 
I could really use a wish right now 
Wish right now, wish right now 
Can we pretend that airplanes 
In the night sky 
Are like shooting stars 
I could really use a wish right now 
Wish right now, wish right now
-I miss XIX,Eleven,and 6C.
-I miss Al-Azhar 5 Kemandoran.
-I hate Junior High School.
-I hate physics so much.
-I need relaxation.
-Essentially i hate my new life!:(

Rabu, 28 Juli 2010

I'm-Fallin-In-Love-Again-With-Someone.

ngepost lagi gue bosen soalnya-,- HEY I FLLNINLV WITH NEW BOY AGAIN. bego gue udh suka sm 5cowo lebih-_- maklum ya masih kecil unyuunyu. faktanya gue itu gampang suka sm gampang sayang sm orang gapeduli umur sih gue sukasuka aja-,- oke bye segitu dulu-_-

Otp @Nandaws

HelloHello blog lama takpost. kemare gue otp sm cimeh 20 menit 44 detik hohoho mau tau ngomongin apa?ayoayoo~~

jadikkan gue otp sm nanda niatnya mau nyeritain kejadian kemaren terus blabla gue cerita tuh panjang lebar sambil duduk2 dijalanan. trs cerita cewe kegatelan sm cowonya itu sampe napsu teriakteriak gitu trs cerita ttg sabtu. trs si cimcim cerita gitu yg dia dijodohin tapi dia bingung milih siapa haha okeoke-___- trs dia mintamaaf gitu lagian selow gue jg gamarah. terus blablabla lupa deh--"

oke segitu aja ya gue males ngepost lagian lupalah ngmng apa aja. hehe byebye.

Selasa, 20 Juli 2010

-Don't find love, let love find you. That's why it'scalled falling in love, because you don't force yourself to fall,
you just fall.
-it takes a minute to have crush on someone,an hour to like someone,an a day to love someone.. but it takes a lifetime to forget someone.
-It breaks your heart to see the one you love is happy with someone else, but it's more painful to know that the one you love is unhappy with you.
-Faith makes all things possible. Love makes them easy.
-I believe that to truly Love, is the ultimate expression of the will to live. A heart that truly loves is forever young.
-Love makes life so confusing, but without love would you really want to live?
-Love is like heaven, but it can hurt like hell.
-Life is eternal. Love is immortal.
-You call it madness, but I call it love.

20 july happy birthday to me!:D thanks yg ngucapin happybirthdaynya di twitter,fb,bbm,dll. im 12 now!! makasih ada yg udh ngerjain gue sampe gue nangis ckck-,- makasih yg udah minta pajak hoho:D pokoknya HAPPY BIRTHDAY YA YANG ULTAH DI 20JULI. KISS:*

Sabtu, 17 Juli 2010


Close your eyes
Give me your hand, darlin’
Do you feel my heart beating
Do you understand
Do you feel the same
Am I only dreaming
Is this burning an eternal flame

I believe it’s meant to be, darlin’
I watch you when you are sleeping
You belong to me
Do you feel the same
Am I only dreaming
Or is this burning an eternal flame

Say my name
Sun shines through the rain
A whole life so lonely
Now come and ease the pain
I don't want to lose this feeling, ohhh..

Say my name
Sun shines through the rain
A whole life so lonely
Now come and ease the pain
I don't want to lose this feeling, ohhh..

Close your eyes
Give me your hand, darlin’
Do you feel my heart beating
Do you understand
Do you feel the same
Am I only dreaming
Or is this burning an eternal flame

Give me your hand, darlin’
Do you feel my heart beating
Do you understand
Am I only dreaming
Or is this burning an eternal flame